Lfc Tour 2018

LFC Tour 2018

Open Fuenlabrada 14-15 Octubre 2017

Campeón
Isma Pardo
Subcampeón
David Ruiz
Semifinalista
Adri Pendolero
Semifinalista
Rafa Fuentes

Open Valdemorillo 16-17 Diciembre 2017

Campeón
David Ruiz
Subcampeón
LuisJa González
Semifinalista
Quini Romero
Semifinalista
Juanma Muriel

Open Alcalá 20-21 Enero 2018

Campeón
David Ruiz
Subcampeón
Quini Romero
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza
Semifinalista
Roberto Monseco

Open Madrid 03-04 Febrero 2018

Campeón
David Ruiz
Subcampeón
José Rodríguez
Semifinalista
Sergio Casado
Semifinalista
Isma Pardo

Open Almería 17-18 Febrero 2018

Campeón
Kaky Rodríguez
Subcampeón
Enrike Ruiz
Semifinalista
Francis Soler
Semifinalista
Isma Pardo

Open Móstoles 03-04 Marzo 2018

Campeón
David Ruiz
Subcampeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr
Semifinalista
Quini Romero
Semifinalista
José Rodríguez

Open Mérida 17-18 Marzo 2018

Campeón
Roberto Sánchez
Subcampeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr.
Semifinalista
Quini Romero
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza

Open La Solana 14-15 Abril 2018

Campeón
José Rodríguez
Subcampeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr
Semifinalista
Quini Romero
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza

Open Cáceres 12-13 Mayo 2018

Campeón
Roberto Plaza
Subcampeón
Carlos Armario
Semifinalista
Sergio Panes
Semifinalista
Willy López

Open Zaragoza 26-27 Mayo 2018

Campeón
Isma Pardo
Subcampeón
David Ruiz
Semifinalista
Rafa Vega
Semifinalista
Fran Gaspar

Open Tomares 09-10 Junio 2018

Campeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr
Subcampeón
Sergio Panes
Semifinalista
José Rodríguez
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza

Open Ciudad de San Roque 23-24 Junio 2018 (LFC Campamento)

Campeón
Antoñito Fernández
Subcampeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr
Semifinalista
Sergio Panes
Semifinalista
Pedro Nieto

Open Tenerife 07-08 Julio 2018

Campeón
Quini Romero
Subcampeón
Beky Jiménez
Semifinalista
Isma Pardo
Semifinalista
Antonio Guijeño

Open Valencia 14-15 Julio 2018

Campeón
José Rodríguez
Subcampeón
Ximo Sala
Semifinalista
Juancar Ruiz
Semifinalista
Sergio Rodríguez

Open San Roque 28-29 Julio 2018 (LFC San Roque)

Campeón
Juanlu Jiménez Jr
Subcampeón
Ricardo Rey
Semifinalista
Sergio Panes
Semifinalista
Carlos Cabezas

Open Azuqueca 08-09 Septiembre 2018

Campeón
Migue Fernández
Subcampeón
Isma Pardo
Semifinalista
Juancar Ruiz
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza

Open La Bekada 29-30 Septiembre 2018

Campeón
Quini Romero
Subcampeón
David Ruiz
Semifinalista
Javi Silva
Semifinalista
Roberto Plaza